Nacional 1 – 0 SC Braga: result and prediction
Match events
Referee: Jose Bessa
Match statistics

16.8
77.0
336.2
67.4
386.7
216.7
116.6
156.3
88.2
127.3
296.2
317.0
146.5
226.6
266.9
26.8
296.5
166.6
116.7
106.1
216.8
176.4
Nacional
2020Matchoi Djaló ▲68'for ▼ S. Min-kyu7.0
3131D. Dongmo ▲78'for ▼ C. Labidi6.8
1414Ivanildo Fernandes
1313João Gonçalves
55José Gomes
1717F. Nava
99A. Obando
9999Pablo Ruan ▲78'for ▼ N. Kader6.5
2626Joel da Silva
22Daniel Isai de la Cruz de la Cruz
1010Daniel Júnior ▲86'for ▼ M. Baeza6.4
8888Deivison ▲68'for ▼ M. Jensen6.9
SC Braga
2020M. Dorgeles ▲45'for ▼ J. Gorby6.3
2323D. Huseinbašić ▲76'for ▼ B. Arrey Mbi6.3
7878João Carvalho
88João Moutinho ▲45'for ▼ T. Marqués7.1
99Fran Navarro ▲62'for ▼ J. Milosevic6.0
5050Diego Rodrigues
3434E. Tıknaz
77Diogo Travassos
66Vitor Carvalho
4444A. Bajrami
3737A. Barišić
7777Gabri Martínez ▲45'for ▼ G. Silva6.2Player statistics
| Player | Rtg | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | Acc | KP | Tkl | Duels | Drb | Fls | Sv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8M. BaezaMidfielder |
8.2 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 0 | 0 |
6M. DiasDefender |
7.4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 |
12S. Min-KyuMidfielder |
7.3 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | 0/1 | 2 | 0 |
8J. MoutinhoMidfielder |
7.1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
20M. DjalóMidfielder |
7.0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
31B. FontesGoalkeeper |
7.0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 3 |
7M. JensenDefender |
7.0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 | 0/0 | 2 | 0 |
88DeivisonMidfielder |
6.9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
26B. Arrey-MbiDefender |
6.9 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | 0/1 | 2 | 0 |
1R. BellucciGoalkeeper |
6.8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 2 |
2V. GómezMidfielder |
6.8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 |
31D. DongmoMidfielder |
6.8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
21R. HortaMidfielder |
6.8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 0 | 0 |
21W. KokoloDefender |
6.7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
11G. SilvaMidfielder |
6.7 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4/9 | 0/3 | 1 | 0 |
38Z. VitorDefender |
6.7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 |
22S. BarciaDefender |
6.6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 | 0/0 | 4 | 0 |
16T. MarquésMidfielder |
6.6 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 6/6 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
11S. GavrielMidfielder |
6.6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/15 | 0/1 | 3 | 0 |
29J. GorbyMidfielder |
6.5 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
14G. LagerbielkeDefender |
6.5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 | 0/0 | 2 | 0 |
99P. RuanForward |
6.5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 |
17J. MiloševićForward |
6.4 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
10D. JúniorMidfielder |
6.4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
15C. LabidiMidfielder |
6.3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 6/11 | 0/2 | 2 | 0 |
20M. DorgelesMidfielder |
6.3 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | 0/1 | 0 | 0 |
23D. HuseinbašićMidfielder |
6.3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
29N. KaderForward |
6.2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4/15 | 0/1 | 3 | 0 |
77G. MartínezForward |
6.2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 | 2/7 | 0 | 0 |
33F. GonçalvesDefender |
6.2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 | 0/0 | 3 | 0 |
10P. VictorMidfielder |
6.1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4/8 | 1/3 | 1 | 0 |
9F. NavarroForward |
6.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 |
Rtg rating · Min minutes played · G goals · A assists · Sh shots · SoT shots on target · Pas passes · Acc accurate passes · KP key passes · Tkl tackles · Duels duels won / total · Drb successful dribbles / attempts · Fls fouls committed · Sv saves
Market
The market is what bookmakers expect: the average of their odds, converted to percentages with the bookmakers' margin removed. For this match 6 bookmakers were compared. Who are they?