Sturm Graz 2 – 3 Celje: result and prediction
Match events
Referee: Giorgi Kruashvili
Match statistics

226.5
236.1
26.2
306.0
285.7
396.4
46.1
275.8
197.2
148.2
786.3
17.2
26.4
446.5
66.2
116.3
136.8
196.2
108.8
255.9
476.3
78.2
Sturm Graz
2626B. Beganović ▲74'for ▼ A. Malić6.7
4040J. Halwachs
4343Jacob Peter Hödl ▲58'for ▼ V. Matoshi5.8
1111A. Kayombo
4141E. Lorenz
1515G. Mamageishvili ▲85'for ▼ S. Seidl6.3
2121P. Petrović
55A. Vallci
3838Jonas Peinhart
2525M. Grgic
Celje
2323Ž. Frelih
44D. Hrka ▲78'for ▼ A. Kučys6.1
7777M. Ivanšek
1212L. Kolar
3333L. Koútris
99B. Kramer ▲66'for ▼ V. Tusha6.7
88M. Kvesić ▲58'for ▼ B. Verbič6.0
3131D. Suhovrsnik
1515Ž. Žužek ▲58'for ▼ P. Daniel6.4
9191Y. Dukuly
2020A. Dionkou Player statistics
| Player | Rtg | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | Acc | KP | Tkl | Duels | Drb | Fls | Sv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10S. SešlarMidfielder |
8.8 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 10/17 | 4/7 | 2 | 0 |
14O. DiakitéForward |
8.2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5/16 | 1/1 | 5 | 0 |
7B. VerbičForward |
8.2 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 9/14 | 3/4 | 1 | 0 |
19S. SeidlForward |
7.2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0/7 | 0/1 | 0 | 0 |
1Ž. LebanGoalkeeper |
7.2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0 | 5 |
13P. Mustapha DanielMidfielder |
6.8 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 |
26B. BeganovićForward |
6.7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 0 | 0 |
9B. KramerForward |
6.7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 1 | 0 |
22A. HelacGoalkeeper |
6.5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 4 |
44Ł. BejgerDefender |
6.5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 |
15Ž. ŽužekDefender |
6.4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
2P. ŠirvysDefender |
6.4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 | 0/1 | 1 | 0 |
39L. WeinhandlMidfielder |
6.4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 9/19 | 3/7 | 0 | 0 |
15G. MamageishviliMidfielder |
6.3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
11M. AvdyliDefender |
6.3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 | 1/1 | 1 | 0 |
78V. MatoshiForward |
6.3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 | 2/2 | 0 | 0 |
47A. KučysForward |
6.3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 | 0/1 | 1 | 0 |
2J. QuarshieDefender |
6.2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 | 0/0 | 3 | 0 |
6A. TutyškinasDefender |
6.2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 |
19M. ZabukovnikMidfielder |
6.2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 |
4D. HrkaMidfielder |
6.1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 0 | 0 |
23A. MalicDefender |
6.1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 | 1/2 | 1 | 0 |
4J. Gorenc StankovičMidfielder |
6.1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 59 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 7/9 | 0/1 | 0 | 0 |
8M. KvesićMidfielder |
6.0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | 0/2 | 1 | 0 |
30P. KollerDefender |
6.0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 | 0/1 | 3 | 0 |
25V. TushaForward |
5.9 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | 1/1 | 2 | 0 |
43J. Peter HödlMidfielder |
5.8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | 1/1 | 1 | 0 |
27L. BalboMidfielder |
5.8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 |
28J. HeilMidfielder |
5.7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 3/11 | 1/1 | 2 | 0 |
Rtg rating · Min minutes played · G goals · A assists · Sh shots · SoT shots on target · Pas passes · Acc accurate passes · KP key passes · Tkl tackles · Duels duels won / total · Drb successful dribbles / attempts · Fls fouls committed · Sv saves
Market
The market is what bookmakers expect: the average of their odds, converted to percentages with the bookmakers' margin removed. For this match 6 bookmakers were compared. Who are they?